(51 0)281-8533 eoaoaeaoeaamaeaonce moves aasaeoaaemeaeaoeeeeoeeeeaeaaeaeaaeaseeeeeaeusages man aeeaaaoo1 PUBLIC RECORDS NOTICE: Please be advised that this claim form,or any claim filed with the County under the Tort Claims Act,is subject to public disclosure under the California Public Records Act (Gov. Code, §5 6500 et seq.) Furthermore, any attachments,addendums,or supplements attached to the claim form,including medical records,are also subject to public disclosure. eeeaeoaeemaccess Gamesome ooage eeeeaenoaomeaaaeawes.eeeeoeaoaeoaeewages meaeaeeaemannoai NOTICE: Section 72 ofthe Penal Code provides: Every person who,with intent to defraud,.presents for allowance or for payment to any state board or officer,or to any county, city, or district board or officer, authorized to allow or pay the-same if genuine, any false or fraudulent claim, bill,account voucher,or writing,is punishable either by imprisonment in-the-County jail for a period of not more than one year, by a fine of not exceeding one thousand dollars($1,000.00), or by both such imprisonment and fine, or by imprisonment in the state prison, by-a fine of not exceeding ten thousand dollars ($10,000 or by both such imprisonment and fine. TOTAL P.03 • ATTACHMENT"A" JOHN FOUHY Claimant objects to this Claim Form because it requires information which constitutes an invasion of the Claimant's privacy and which is not required to be provided by the Claimant under California Government Code Section 910. For example, California