(92 5) 938-1452 ..■..■r......■■■.■.■..■..a....f■ r.■...r.■r r.r■, PUBLIC RECORDS NOTICE: Please be advised that this claim form, or any clairn filed With the County under the.Tort Claims /pct, is subiect to public disclosure: under the California Public Records Act. (Gov. Code, 59 6500 et seq.) FUrtheTInorc, any attachments,addendum%, or supplements attached to the claim form, including medical records, are also sub.ieut to public disclosure. ■.■......■....■.MEN■r■■■.■■■..Bosom Boa r...r■.ro■■ngmoves r■■■■■.-■■No,■■■■.r.■■■■.....l$ NOTICE: Section 72 orale Penal Code provides: Every person who, with intent to defraud,presents for allowance or for payment to any state board or officer.or to any cuunly, city, or district board or officer, authorized to allow or pay the same if genuine, any €also or fraudulent claim, bill, account voucher, or writing, is punishable either by imprisonment in the Ccn,nty,iail Icor a periail u('not snore than one year, by a fine of not exceeding'one thousand dollars ($1,000.00), or by both such imprisownent and fine, or by imprisonment in the state prison, by a fine of not exceeding ten thousand dollars ($lo,ouo),01 by built such imprisonment and fine. EMBIT A t. The injury to claimants' property is ongoing and continuing.