The URL can be used to link to this page
[…] JfX � Zr- ' 11 " d ) 0_. �L.• H=es saes of w+tnesse dstcr" Qspi s. �t` +"Yv�t141Er'� `{t+i (i.5 AL/� 1 `.�C..E soh �"> List the upenditwvs you made on aecottct of this accident or Injury: WTE" r11EM Aim= e � � � � e �€ istr .� tt � tte � � � sf .�€ �.s � e � �tae•a'•� a * �► a * s * +t +>f �t �„a � God. Code Sec. '910:2 provides. MA c A4 =nt be signed by the ima.n't SM C TGe (Attorney) cremon on his.�*." Name and. Address or Attorney IS . 9.Qdress ., -� Tel.ephCne No. Telephone !to � N 0 T I C 3 Section 72 of the Penal Code prowidess "Every person mho, with intent to defraud, presents for allowance or for payme—nt to any state board or officer, or to any county, city or district board or officer, authorized to allose or, pay the sa=ne if .genuine, any false or fraudulent claim, bill,, account, voucher, or Vriting, is punishable either by imprisor;ment in the county jail for a period of not more tmn one-year, by a fire of not excteeding one thousand ($1,000), or by 'both w-vb icprLwime t, and finei-or by imprisonment in the state prison, by a fine of not exceeding tee t'hotzsand.dol ars ($10$0006 or by !N1LjnW8W 114SIN 330 09/09/103 12:32 VS10 PAINT MASTERS t 0910912003 at 11:80 AM Job Number: 78190 .f,,,, la-TEC E AUTO BODY License 'r:U22012.2 Federal 1D 7:01063764$ 7"W, CDSiOR SATISEACfTC3t3 ZS OUR #1 COAL 2311. R-HEE_M AVENUE RICHMOND, CA 94804 k