state Constitution,and believes that none exist. 41. That I am not in receipt of any evidence that said apparent conflict of interest of said judge, Discrict Atcorney Office personnel and Public Defender Office personnel involved in Account/Cast No.206941-7- DA NO.X 02 000373-1 in violation of the guarantee of due process of law Is not a wilful violation of Tide 18 U.S.C. S 241,242,and believes that none exist. 42. That I am not in receipt of any evidence of said judge receiving as payment for services under the Trial Court Funding Actis not a direct or indirect violation of Article VI Section 17 of the California Constitution RS it pertains to the express prohibition that "A judicial officer may not receive fines or fees for personal use," And believes that none exist, 43. That'>I am not in receipt of any evidence that said judge, District Attorney Office personnel and Public Defender Office Personnel participating in Account/Cast No.206941-7-DA NO. X 02 000373.1 having an inherent conflict of interest do not have a mandatory