Act in tight of FRCrimP Rule 54(c), and tendering contributions pursuant to the mandate of Federal Insurance Contribution Act in the Federal Employee Tax Identifying Account Number(SSAN), execute Form W-4 Gift Tax forms and execute and file annual 1040 tax forms, from working in a federal corporation by definition are not fed1W Sgy,, r ,,and believes that none exist. 23. That I am not in receipt of any evidence that any federal officer or employee has standing to function and execute the taws ofCalifornia in light of the express prohibition:against duality of office pursuant to Article VII Section 7 of the California Constitution which provides;"A person holding a lucrative office under the United States or other power may not hold a civil office of profit.",and believes that none exist. 24, That I am not in receipt of any evidence that itis not an act of treason for a purported sworn or affirmed officer or employee of either state or national government to circumvent or contravene the express provisions of either the state or national constitution,