The URL can be used to link to this page
[…] (Include the estimated amount of any prospective injury or damage.) /2 s 8. Names and addresses of witnesses, doctors, and hospitals; cw- ,� M9 a 9. List the expenditures you made on account of this accident or injury. DAME l AM-QUNT `ra r art c 'S t �t �rltw . } Gov. Code Sec. 910.2 provides"The claim must be } signed by the claimant or by some person on his'behalf" SEM NOTICES T Art m Name and Address of Attorney ) (CI#Kiant's Signature) s )3g (Address) Telephone No. )Telephone No, NOTICE Section 72 of the°Penal Code provides: Every person who,with intent to defraud,presents for allowance or the payment to any state board or officer,or to any county,city,or district board or officer,authorized to allow or pay the same if genuine,any false or fraudulent claim,bill,account, voucher,or writing,is punishable either by imprisonment in the county jail for a period of not more than one year,by a fine of not exceeding one thousand(s 1,000),or by both such imprisonment and fine,or by imprisonment in the state prison,by a fine of not exceeding ten thousand dollars($10,000),or by both such imprisonment and fine. 1 IN PRO PER .. n DOMNCK S. 3 6900 JOHNSTON ROAD CLEMENTE PLEASANTON, CA 94588 P tC#i,,;- ;•• ,. :,t, 7 5.; 925-248-4505 CLERK, U.� g tuT' Ct3tlRT N9{THE NDi TF�t t W CALIF 000 7 UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT 9 NORTHERN` DISTRICT OF CALIFORNIA 11 13 DOMENICK S. CLEMENTE, } Case No. : No.