(Include the estimated amount of any prospective injury or damage. ) Aelw;pe- JITY0 Al"v 110M0V,11!9-7-40r S. Names and a0dresses, of witnesses, doctors and hospitals. .100 -"K 4we, 47~- ,f 9. List the expenditures you made anfi acro-ant: ol.- this acclident or injury. 464,1- 44,1a- -IV Gov. Code Sec. 910.2 provides "The claim must be siTiaol by the claimant 'or by,�� pot ?on his SEND ff=ICES TO: lAttorneyl I brahalL�� Name and Address of Attorney Cla ant b—argniture) 4 7,W3 eYA4,�$7eZ- (Address) Telephone No '-' } Telephone No.' NOTICE Section 72 of the Penal Code provides: Every person who, with intent to defraud, presents for allowance or for payment to any state board or officer, or to any county, city or district board''or officer, authorized to allow or pay the same if genuine, any false or fraudulent claim, bill, account, voucher, or writing, is punishable either by imprisonment in the county jail for a period of not more than one year, by a fine of not exceeding one thousand ($1,000) , or by both such imprisonment and fine, or by imprisonment in the state prison, by a fine of not exceeding ten thousand dollars t$10,000, or by both such imprisonment and fine. '�"��� �i"�'�=✓+G�''c'' �,` �r'�-I/Y'G,�' r�i+�'.L/'j �,, ,++'�".+*f as'9� ���M� .-y'' ice+"'.'� .+'��"",+r�����„',�'✓�, `". I�r��,�'7"!G%V' I'��tr7,t+'/ ,r"J. 6�/* rr . i `I�' `i�rt, !' �'S"E�1Gn�'�'��L "�E:�i2�,, "-� ��;�"�" s�l�" 7 "tam.!dr 3' teo`�s✓' 7V 7;YeoA&.41dce 014 �"�,;..�9�-ter' �