The URL can be used to link to this page
[…] (Include the estimated amount of any prospective injury or damage.) FIJV.II\ 1Q, Cd�� \)C, $. '?James and addresses of witnesses, doctors and hospitals. c(e- ----------------- 9. List the expenditures you,made on account of this accident or injury: DATE (ITEM, AMOUNT 5k H� 170�bc�r �i+ti �aiss �o Gov. Code Sec. 910:2 provides: "The claim must be signed by the claimant SEND NOTICES T0: ' (Attorney) or by some person on his behalf." Name and Address of Attorney C is Signature �y t (Address) Telephone No. Telephone No. fJ' lD— G-SLc * * * * at N O T I C E Section 72 of the Penal Code provides: "Every person who, with intent to defraud, presents for allowance or for payment to any state board or officer, or to any county, city or district board or officer, authorized to allow or pay the same if genuine, any false or fraudulent claim, bill, account, voucher, or writing, is punishable either by imprisonment in the county jail for a period of not more than one year, by a fine of not exceeding one thousand ($1,000), or by both such imprisonment and fine, or by imprisonment in the state prison, by a fine of not exceeding ten thousand dollars ($10,000, or by Doth such imprisonmient and fine. it 4 .. p 1177,BOULEVARD WAY i WALNUT CREEK. CA 94595INVOICE (510)933-2940 . 8 3'4 5 FAX(510)933-2951, r VAL66V 91,-ASS rCOMPANV p"6625 BRENTWOOD BOULEVARD + BRENTWOOD,CA 94513 (510)6345155 fq FAX(510)63441172 j �° f . t±tl,�fl' O, ' ,C✓ (- -" ,•)-.�,.,� SHIP TO