Code'See:"910:2 provides "The claim must be signed .by the claimant SEND NOTICES TO: (Attorney) or by some person on his behalf." Name and Address of. Attorney • ICK o (Claimant s Signature .` IQ- 1 { , e Address . Telephone No. Telephone No.670F c `N 0TI'CE Section 72 of the Penal Code_,provides: 4; ,: -- 41 "Every P person who, VIM' "interit to' defraud, presents for allowance or for payment to any state board or officer, or to any county, city or district board or , officer, authorized to allow or pay the same if genuine, any false or fraudulent claim, bill, account, voucher, or writing, is punishable either by imprisonment in the county. jail for a period of..not. more than, one-year, by a fine of not exceeding one thousand ($1,000), or by both, such .impr,isonment.and, fine, ''or"by imprisonment,.in the state_.prison, by a fine of not exceeding ten thousand'.dollars .($10;000,, 'or by both .such imprisonment and fine. k-A-r_rr � tr at 14C cx CQ� c�Ce PceSS_ ��� .(' - -�._ U:k_S CL r� =7 -- - - - K• r • s Chevron ..Hilltop Chevron Service