Name and Address of Attorney J5 a., is Signature r (Address),: ,', Telephone.No.- Telephone No. N0T'IC'E Section 72 of the Penal Code -_providess y w "Every person who, with intent` to`defraud, presents for allowance or for . payment to any state board or officer, or to any county, city .or district board or officer, authorized to allow or pay the same if genuine, any ,false or fraudulent claim, bill, aceount,.voucher, or writing, is punishable either -by-.imprisonment, in the county jail• for a. period of...not more than .one:year, ;:by, a.,fine-,of,,not exceeding one thousand ($1,000}," or by -both sue imprisonment .and ..fine, or by:imprisonident in the state prison,.. by,.a:fine. oF .not 'exceed'ing..ten thousand dollars ($10;000, or' by both such"iinprisonmerit and fine. i30IqDORY SF1(D 1:> � D '�'A � L R & V Lr�11T1L Yin'CIJLrJ/ PIX. DBA AGS APPEARNALVCD