Code Sec. 910.2 provides: "The claim,must be signed by the claimant SEND NOTICES TO: (Attorney) orb me er on on hip.behalf." Name and Address of Attorney �Clkima.ntlignature `6 ,49 Address 9,91 2 Sa 2 Telephone No. Telephone No. 746 S-V �W 7-6701 Z 7(0 N-0 T;- I C E , Section 72 of the Penal Code providesi "Every person who, with--intent to defraud, presents for allowance or for payment to any state board or officer, or to any county, city or district board or officer, authorized to allow or pay the same if .genuine, any false or fraudulent claim, bill, account, voucher, or writing, is punishable either 'by imprisonment in the county jail for a period of not more than one year, by a fine of not exceeding one thousand ($1,000), or by bothsuch* imprisonment and fine, or by imprisonment in the state prison, by a fine of not exceeding ten thousand dollars ($10,000, or by both such imprisonment and fine. . eta. ! y ,� 1 \ i `{. '1 � IE 7� ,�j ,K.rI, l a��7 1.r���"n.11,t 11. �1i 1lv.% 1 ".,:., 1, i: %r 1 t1. ° ,. S} t ��•,ty " , itis �.;,.,1 M .gqs�� � .1 �s a—t , ; . :! -* ", -, , ;�l I ,�� I -i.