Code Sec. 910. 2 provides : "The claim signed by the claimant SEND NOTICES TO: (Attorney) or by some person on his behalf. " Name and Address of AttorneySE�at Claima is Signature /D 2-k AoDvA2iv s Address 0415u4ND C# Telephone No. Telephone No. (DSS(- /ZS NOTICE Section 72 of the Penal Code provides: "Every person who, with intent to defraud, presents for allowance or for payment to any state board or officer, or to any county, town, city district, ward or village board or officer, authorized to allow or pay the same if genuine , any false or fraudulent claim, bill, account, voucher, or writing, is guilty of a felony.