Heather PIcCauley 1606 Silver Dell Road, Lafayette 14i ke ----------------------------------------------- 9. ist, the expenditures you made on account of this accident or injury: t :n TX ITEM AMOUNT Bone. Govt. Code Sec. 910.2 provides : "The claim signed by the claimant SEND NOTICES TO: (Attorney) or by some person on his behalf. " Name and Address of Attorney Ca i tue None. 1606 Silver Dell Raod Address Lafayette, CA 94549 Telephone No. Telephone No. 933-6023 ************************************************************************** NOTICE Section 72 of the Penal Code provides: "Every person who, with intent to defraud, presents for allowance or for payment to any state board or officer, or to any county, town, city district, ward or village board or officer, authorized to allow or pay the same if genuine, any false or fraudulent claim, bill, account , voucher, or writing, is guilty of a felony. " tstimate t�eport NAM ti. t S I G % r ! C_ .O a✓. /-G-Fj it • •t. . DATE r�'t `'eUS PHONE xk ADDREss /ill �n�4xr4c� / , STATE -.h _:� g+o►�rtFs. a YEAR MAKE S <: G MODEL l D:NO. PAINTCODE - "PROD.DATE_TRIM MILEAGE ":_. LKNSENO .Ms.Co.