Code Sec. 910.2 provides : � . "The claim signed by the claimant SEND NOTICES TO: (Attorney) or by some person on his behalf. " J� /J��/ Name and Address of Attorney cI- GKi/f'�Q k& I have not yet retained an Claimant' s Signature attorney. Therefore, please 705 St. Marys Road send any relevant notices to AddressLafayette, Calif. 94549m ie o h dress rovi ed e€ the ri-. o FhTs sector o the forms Telephone No. Telephone No. (415)283-5039 NOTICE Section 72 of the Penal Code provides: "Every person who, with intent to defraud, presents for allowance or for payment to any state board or officer, ' or to any county, town, city district, ward or village board or officer, authorized to allow or pay the same if genuine, any false or fraudulent claim, bill, account, voucher, or writing, is guilty of a felony. " SAH Cr itfP�taT S or owl omme Claim Wrat the County, or bletriCL SMCC 20 C UPW June 241 1986 goverasd by the Board of Supardsosss 1lnt coP7Or-Me 400LNMZ 0011010 toyon 10 FW Routing Z dorsements9 and Board Wtioe at the satim taken Ca your claim b7 the Action.