The URL can be used to link to this page
[…] Code Sec. 910. 2 provides : "The claim signed by the claimant SEND NOTICES TO: (Attorney) or by some rson on his behalf. " Name and Address of AttorneyC2-4r-�� q5;f�/ ClaimantIg Sig e 139.2 4Lop a S JL Address Pf�V3 6LIW-V C4. Telephone No. Telephone No. NOTICE Section 72 of the Penal Code provides : "Every person who, with intent to defraud, presents for allowance or for payment to any state board or officer , or to any county, town, city district, ward or village board or officer, authorized to allow or pay the same if genuine , any false or fraudulent claim, bill , account , voucher , or writing , is guilty of a felony. " 027 Vhlvj ar .� 1 �j �j� "p 4'er.y sevevf/y s crr r vim?