(Include the estimated amount of any prospective injury or damage.) S. Namcs�and addresses of v itncs ws,,doctors,and hospiitals. 9. -List the expenditures you made on account of this accident or injury: DATE ITEM AMOUNT �- -q it * a * # Yt * * * * * * a * � * * * * ata * * # alaxx4 � lkak * st * tk * a�7k * Rfn�� !2 * * its * * it * Gov. Code Sec.910.t=claimapt'� "The claim mint be ; SEND NOTICES TO. (Attorney) or by some person on . Name and Address of Attorney (Claimant's Signature) (:address) Telephone No. Telephone No. NOTICE Section 72 of the Penal Code provides. "Every person who,with intent to defraud,presents for allowance or for payment to any state board or officer,or to any county,city or district board or officer,authorized to allow or pay the same if genuine,any false or fraudulent claim,bill,account,voucher,or writing,is punishable either by imprisonment in the county jail for a period of not more than one year, by a fine of not exceeding one thousand dollars($1,000),or by both such imprisonment and fine,or by imprisonment in the state prison,by a fine of not exceeding ten thousand dollars($10,400), or by both such limprisonment and fine. Isz 1,liik£i 4 GItIJItGAL CEN l L#i l5+I(} }; (bi.,CUNUUHU,CA X14 rLfi ti F-U,OUA 41 W,WI4,;UHU,"'A ziy ro&4•4i iii EMERGENCY DEFT. ` ' Prescription k.