(Include the estimated amount of any prospective injury or damage. ) PcjriL14 (orwl.e �ro�N. L-�ow�es ke 1`x���SS C©�pv:t�d `f(Ae- cAmov.n�, 8. Names and addresses of witnesses, doctors and hospitals. e- C� ZDZ(o or, P,-Fk, 6vjn ,C9 9. List the expenditures you made on account of this accident or injury: DATE ITEM AMOUNT Gov. Code Sec. 910.2 provides: "The claim must be signed by the claimant SEND NOTICES TO : Attome or by some person on his behalf." Name and address of Attorney (Claimant's Sig. 2ozu ISrus� re K Or, (Address) P,44-s6,Jr s , C- Telephone No. Telephone No. $22 - F1 3O NOTICE Section 72 of the Penal Code provides: "Every person who, with intent to defraud, presents for allowance or for payment to any state board or officer, or to any county, city or district board or officer, authorized to allow or pay the same if genuine, any false or fraudulent claim, bill, account, voucher, or writing, is punishable either by imprisonment in the county jail for a period of not more than one year, by a tine of not exceeding on thousand ($1,000), or by both such imprisonment and fine, or by imprisonunent in the state prison, by a fine of not exceeding ten thousand dollars ($10,000, or by both such imprisonment and fine. ) • - f, GjoC1✓' (.�7 i'T� Uva Q�o e-C4- 19 +t A i t ------- --�P--e'^e��-P, j l,�e c,�oQ.ri �..,��Irs L./`•�k S��.��fr,(_�_�_�__-_---__.___.__— ---�TGC_IS-r' Gi Ce h('�—S.�cr.��f-�t� i-4�1•.�_�t_(�-E7�✓' -------------------,. ----- —KA'k:� � Gt. — Cr __— _-. —�G.�,�Ce✓�.�__CJ} INL�/ I OCCA—1 '